Fearless Audio S6Rui S6Pro

UIEM #MWS Options 351383779
CIEM #MWS Options 2107092880
CIEM #MWS Options 1458483056
CIEM #MWS Options 2087890831
UIEM #MWS Options 3177295752
CIEM #MWS Options 3613634699
UIEM #MWS Options 3196301193
UIEM #MWS Options 2580852631
UIEM #MWS Options 2600054680
CIEM #MWS Options 2217914319
CIEM #MWS Options 2803806293
CIEM #MWS Options 585412302
UIEM #MWS Options 1447735020
UIEM #MWS Options 3643125210
CIEM #MWS Options 3820007102
UIEM #MWS Options 1753394828
CIEM #MWS Options 3296112019
UIEM #MWS Options 2668473555
CIEM #MWS Options 1791012020
UIEM #MWS Options 1519103654
UIEM #MWS Options 1105571295
UIEM #MWS Options 1445768721
UIEM #MWS Options 4137921960
UIEM #MWS Options 1447669354
CIEM #MWS Options 4064259578
CIEM #MWS Options 4045188601
UIEM #MWS Options 4108561855
UIEM #MWS Options 3654724949
CIEM #MWS Options 354332300
CIEM #MWS Options 547991104
UIEM #MWS Options 349023785
UIEM #MWS Options 3020271410
UIEM #MWS Options 4257001075
UIEM #MWS Options 1451601730
Regular price $439.00 USD
Sale price $439.00 USD Regular price

Inside the Box

  • 1 x Fearless Audio S6Rui S6Pro
  • User Manual

30-Day Return Policy

You may return any non-customized product that is still factory sealed, within 30 days upon receiving it. For items that are damaged, incorrect, or faulty upon delivery, Linsoul will assess the issue and provide a solution accordingly.

Technical Details

Authentic Products

Linsoul Audio is the authorized distributor. All products are authentic and genuine.

Worldwide Free Shipping

We are located in China but send our products worldwide for free. T&Cs apply.

1 Year Warranty

We provide 1 year warranty for the all products except the cables and accessories*.

Online Support

Need help?, we are here to assist you
Monday - Friday: 09:00 – 18:00 (UTC+8)

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Shipping Policy

Which countries do you ship to?

How much does shipping cost?

How long does it take to receive the order after it is placed?

What happens if the parcel has been shipped but not delivered?

Who will pay for the import tax/custom fees

What shipping companies do you use?

Customer Support

How do I get help for my order?

Do I get tracking details for my order?

How do I cancel my order?

30-Day Return Policy

Where should I send the product for the return process?

When must the product be returned after receiving the RMA form and details? 

When will I receive my refund after returning the product?